Contact us : +33 (0)4 91 52 89 39 Colorbüs Agency • 86 Quai du Port 13002 Marseille
EnglishFrançais

Bus tour and Agency

Timetable

Opening hours

of our agency

Monday
9:30 am - 6:30 pm
Tuesday
9:30 am - 6:30 pm
Wednesday
9:30 am - 6:30 pm
Thursday
9:30 am - 6:30 pm
Friday
9:30 am - 6:30 pm
Saturday
9:30 am - 6:30 pm
Sunday
9:30 am - 6:30 pm

Bus timetables

and frequencies

Departure times from the Colorbüs agency
(Stop n°1 – 86 Quai du Port 13002 Marseille)

First departure
10:00 am
Frequency
30 min
Last round
5:00 pm

Bus tour and Agency

Timetable

Opening hours

of our agency

Monday
9:30 am - 6:30 pm
Tuesday
9:30 am - 6:30 pm
Wednesday
9:30 am - 6:30 pm
Thursday
9:30 am - 6:30 pm
Friday
9:30 am - 6:30 pm
Saturday
9:30 am - 6:30 pm
Sunday
9:30 am - 6:30 pm

Bus timetables

and frequencies

Departure times from the Colorbüs agency
(Stop n°1 – 86 Quai du Port 13002 Marseille)

First departure
10:00 am
Frequency
30 min
Last round
5:00 pm