Contact us : +33 (0)4 91 52 89 39 Colorbüs Agency • 86 Quai du Port 13002 Marseille

Bus tour and Agency

Timetable

Opening hours

of our agency

Monday
9:30 am - 5:30 pm
Tuesday
9:30 am - 5:30 pm
Wednesday
9:30 am - 5:30 pm
Thursday
9:30 am - 5:30 pm
Friday
9:30 am - 5:30 pm
Saturday
9:30 am - 5:30 pm
Sunday
9:30 am - 5:30 pm

Bus timetables

and frequencies

Departure times from our office
at 86 Quai du Port 13002 Marseille

First departure
10:00 am
Frequency
30-45 min
Last departure
5:00 pm

The frequency and timing of departures may change from one day to the next.
Please ask our receptionists or drivers on the day of your visit.

Bus tour and Agency

Timetable

Opening hours

of our agency

Monday
9:30 am - 5:30 pm
Tuesday
9:30 am - 5:30 pm
Wednesday
9:30 am - 5:30 pm
Thursday
9:30 am - 5:30 pm
Friday
9:30 am - 5:30 pm
Saturday
9:30 am - 5:30 pm
Sunday
9:30 am - 5:30 pm

Bus timetables

and frequencies

Departure times from our agency
at 86 Quai du Port 13002 Marseille

First departure
10:00 am
Frequency
30 min
Last round
5:00 pm

The frequency and timing of departures may change from one day to the next.
Please ask our receptionists or drivers on the day of your visit.